Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lena Bacci Dashboard

Lena Bacci
Date added:
20041018
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lena Bacci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lena Bacci
Aliases:
Leanna Bacci
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Upper lip; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Dolphin over navel; text on left breast; bunny on outside right shoulder; small of back

Lena Bacci is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on January 1, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9746th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lena Bacci is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lena Bacci biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

trashman 2010-03-18
does anybody know where i can find the video posted at the bottom
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones