Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lena Frank Dashboard

Lena Frank
Date added:
20080326
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lena Frank Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lena Frank
Aliases:
Lena Franks, Frankie Rider, Franki, Franki Rider, Lena Alice, Franki Ryder
Date of Birth:
July 22, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kent
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lena Frank is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Kent on July 22, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2919th place. She currently has 19 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lena Frank is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lena Frank biography

Latest Lena Frank Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-17 Lena Frank wants hard Dick in her and gets a good fucking Views 18043 Duration 3:02 Lena Frank wants hard Dick in her and gets a good fucking
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

businessboy 2014-09-07
I have actually had sex with her, she loves younger guys
SunfireXD 2013-09-02
She's also known as Franki, Frankie, Lena Alice and Franki Rider. You're welcome.
Psycho69 2012-08-26
Very hot milf. Goddess.
Booty Snatcher 2012-08-21
Very sexy Brit.....needs way mo love! I likes, YES!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones