Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lena Juliette Dashboard

Lena Juliette
Date added:
20040426
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lena Juliette Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lena Juliette
Aliases:
Lena Julliette, Lena Julliett
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Medellin, Antioquia
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Lena Juliette is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Medellin, Antioquia on April 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5469th place. She currently has 106 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lena Juliette is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lena Juliette biography

Latest Lena Juliette Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-31 Lena Juliette gives it a go sucking off the fucking Minion Views 12956 Duration 2:20 Lena Juliette gives it a go sucking off the fucking Minion
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

roderick3131 2013-12-18
I love you lena juliett I want to do a three hour movie with you
.C. 2013-10-26
she's sexy! Good for her that she's done with the porn!
wankJunkie 2011-07-28
I want to slip up that asshole so bad. If Latino and Asian women were the only women left on Earth, I would not be complaining.
milesobrian 2011-04-04
Hope you have a terrific birthday sexy lady! Let me say,you working with Jada Fire:awesome!
milesobrian 2011-04-04
I want to cum deep inside her pussy and give her a baby! And on another note...happy birthday sexy mama!
Shinju 2010-11-08
ohhhh i love her!!!!.I love her body!!, i wish i could cum inside of her asshole 2!!!.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones