Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lene Alexandra Dashboard

Lene Alexandra
Date added:
20110709
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lene Alexandra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lene Alexandra
Aliases:
Lene Alexandra Oien, Miss Boobs
Date of Birth:
October 29, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Trøgstad/Norway
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Right upper arm; tribal bytterfly on right shoulder; tribal
on lower back; tattoo near belly button
Social Media:
  • Lene Alexandra Twitter
  • Lene Alexandra Facebook
  • Lene Alexandra MySpace
  • Lene Alexandra LinkedIn
  • Lene Alexandra Instagram

Lene Alexandra is a Supermodel from Norway. She was born in Trøgstad/Norway on October 29, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13653th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lene Alexandra is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lene Alexandra biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones