Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lenka Gaborova Dashboard

Lenka Gaborova
Date added:
20031101
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lenka Gaborova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lenka Gaborova
Aliases:
Kelly Thomas, Sarah Hash, Sara Lost, Sarah Lost
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lenka Gaborova MySpace

Lenka Gaborova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on August 23, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1392th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lenka Gaborova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lenka Gaborova biography

Latest Lenka Gaborova Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-20 Gorgeous Lenka Gaborova plays with her tight Pussy Views 11390 Duration 6:39 Gorgeous Lenka Gaborova plays with her tight Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lenka Gaborova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

ttreem22 2014-07-20
Pretty awesome chick
neverwrong 2013-12-09
she is absolutely stunning with the best tits in the world . one of my favourite pornstars.
JustinReyAlinea 2013-04-25
Love that Woman
zerocool2013 2012-12-20
If this girl would've worked with american film makers more she'd had been on the top of the alltime greatest and most beautiful babes in porn history
younastybw 2012-09-02
Very sexy lady.
milesobrian 2011-04-21
This woman has something special that transcends sex appeal-it's absolutely amazing-just like Lenka!
mjones8449 2011-02-09
Let tap that ass. I will show you a good time.
Accused918 2010-09-25
Damn I love Czech girls, if you like her go check out Monika Vesela/Kiki Klement (not sure it matters, same person just different names)
buttman2012 2010-09-06
srry rugo but im gonna marry her!
rugo 2010-08-04
She is just perfect, everything about her is perfect, the woman of my dreams
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones