Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lenka P. Dashboard

Lenka P.
Date added:
20080915
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lenka P. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lenka P.
Aliases:
Bonita, Daisy, Dana Haze, Karen, Lenka P, Linda, Sara, Sarah, Zara
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back

Lenka P. is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on December 2, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4561th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lenka P. is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lenka P. biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones