Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lenny Powers Dashboard

Lenny Powers
Date added:
20040511
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lenny Powers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lenny Powers
Aliases:
Lenny Power, Ellen Diesel, Elen Diesel
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lenny Powers is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 28, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9872th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lenny Powers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lenny Powers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moradee 2011-04-03
She is a classic beauty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones