Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leola Bell Dashboard

Leola Bell
Date added:
20111216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leola Bell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leola Bell
Aliases:
Lana Foxx
Date of Birth:
December 20, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rockville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Leola Bell Twitter
  • Leola Bell Facebook

Leola Bell is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Rockville on December 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1466th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leola Bell status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Leola Bell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Skunkfunkle 2014-10-17
Oh Leola Uncle Skunkfunkle wants to spill his hot gravy all ova your soft belly. Then you can dip my sweet potatoes in your gravy filled belly button Call me my brown skinned suga plum xo
milesobrian 2014-10-01
Leola would look awesome in one of those tight bunny outfits hugging her boobs and butt and the white collar bow tie with cuffs against that flawless dark skin. Make it happen!
naujp7 2013-03-14
Cada vez que te veo se me pone más dura. Ese culito....dios...
naujp7 2012-01-25
Pero como estas tan buena, guarra. Ven y comeras rabo hasta llorar de placer. Menudo chochito jugosote tienes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones