Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leona Lee Dashboard

Leona Lee
Date added:
20100312
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Leona Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leona Lee
Aliases:
Jenny Badeaux, Jenny Badeau
Date of Birth:
August 1, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leeds
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Small tatoo on her lower back
Social Media:
  • Leona Lee Twitter
  • Leona Lee Facebook
  • Leona Lee MySpace

Leona Lee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Leeds on August 1, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1902th place. She currently has 106 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leona Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leona Lee biography

Latest Leona Lee Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-16 Busty Leona Lee spreading wide for her clear Dildo Views 28046 Duration 4:46 Busty Leona Lee spreading wide for her clear Dildo
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Leona Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

Lupercal 2013-08-29
Sorry robot53 but she's done it already and joyously she has had her wonderous arsehole plundered on film! No coercing there obviosly she loves having a hard cock deep inside her fabulous poo-pipe! Look forward to seeing much more!
robot53 2013-08-13
I doubt she will EVER do HC, so stop coercing her into doing it.....if she did I would seriously cry. She's wife-material.
Lupercal 2013-08-12
She's fucking awesome!
Lupercal 2013-07-13
I would have to sodomize her on a daily basis and insist she takes my full load either up her arse, in her mouth or over her dirty sexy face, she's such a filthy horny slut she makes my cock rockhard just thinking about rimming her amazing arsehole!
robot53 2013-04-20
she's so hot sexy and GORGEOUS - absolute MILF (if she's got kids, don't know). definitely one of my favorites.
Lupercal 2013-02-04
I could seriously spend a week abusing this buxom whore's arsehole, she's fantastic, I would love to rim her brown knot them spend a couple of hours sodomizing her fabulous arsehole until she's begging me to unload my balls deep inside her shitter!
Lupercal 2012-12-21
I wanna butt-fuck her senseless and cum over her face!!
Lupercal 2012-12-17
I want to abuse her big sexy arsehole!!
whiteboyracer 2012-11-26
you are so damn hot baby
VodkaBob 2012-01-18
She likes like one of my friends mom! So fucking hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones