Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leony Aprill Dashboard

Leony Aprill
Date added:
20090327
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leony Aprill Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leony Aprill
Aliases:
Leony April, Jessica Rox, Aprilia A, Leony Dark, Aprilia, Kristen, Abigail, Betsy, Jesica, Jesica Rox, Jesica Roy, Jess, Jessica, Jessica Fox, Jessie, Jessika, Kate, Keira, Macy, Nessa, Renata, Renata B, Rosa, Rosa B, Severity
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Most
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Bird on left upper back

Leony Aprill is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Most on April 22, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 756th place. She currently has 542 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leony Aprill is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leony Aprill biography

Latest Leony Aprill Videos (40)

Added on: 2016-05-11 Leony Aprill licks her Friend's Feet while fucking Views 2676 Duration 2:19 Leony Aprill licks her Friend's Feet while fucking
Added on: 2016-03-13 Leony Aprill spreads her Legs for some Cunt Play Views 4652 Duration 4:17 Leony Aprill spreads her Legs for some Cunt Play
Added on: 2016-02-08 Leony Aprill gets eaten out at wild Swinger Party Views 9347 Duration 10:00 Leony Aprill gets eaten out at wild Swinger Party
Added on: 2016-02-02 Leony Aprill licks Pussy before trying large Dong Views 7608 Duration 5:05 Leony Aprill licks Pussy before trying large Dong
Added on: 2016-01-21 Leony Aprill rubs her Clit and stretches her Cunt Views 1306 Duration 2:57 Leony Aprill rubs her Clit and stretches her Cunt
Added on: 2016-01-15 Sexy Leony Aprill sucks on her Girlfriend's Toes Views 3475 Duration 2:17 Sexy Leony Aprill sucks on her Girlfriend's Toes
Added on: 2015-11-17 Leony Aprill enjoys a fat Cock in her pretty Mouth Views 7925 Duration 2:03 Leony Aprill enjoys a fat Cock in her pretty Mouth
Added on: 2015-10-14 Leony Aprill joins her BFF for Peeing and Toying Views 2854 Duration 4:54 Leony Aprill joins her BFF for Peeing and Toying
Added on: 2015-09-03 Leony Aprill bounces her Cunt on a fat Meat Pole Views 6733 Duration 4:47 Leony Aprill bounces her Cunt on a fat Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-04-19 Hottie Leony Aprill plays with her Tits and Snatch Views 7571 Duration 2:13 Hottie Leony Aprill plays with her Tits and Snatch

Click here to see all 40 free Leony Aprill Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Leony Aprill photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Leony Aprill Official Site Review

Leony Aprill rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Leony Aprill.com is one hell of a good site, it really is. One might focus on the question mark over updates, and that is certainly a major disappointment and surprise, but there are too many other good things going on here to get too hung up over that kind of thing. The content is just way too good and Leony is just far too great a performer for you to miss out on for any reason. Visit Leony Aprill

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

diamond_dave 2015-01-17
Very, very nice
moonchild22 2014-11-16
Looks good as a blonde but I like her much better as a brunette.
Henny 2014-03-25
Damm this girl is so hot. Love her body. She doesn´t need to change anything.
C-nith 2013-09-09
Leony... you're so freaking hot it's unbelievable!
SunfireXD 2013-08-15
Gotta love brunettes.
milesobrian 2013-01-28
Fucking,sucking and pissing...just the kind of slut to keep me up!
monkeyspanky45 2012-08-24
i don't count franco as black, he's more of a mixed race guy to me
DONKEY96 2012-05-20
Gorgeous girl! thank you for sharing your beauty.
gazzo45 2012-02-01
This skinny, sexy babe has one of the most adorable bodies ever. Beautiful pussy lips and great feet also.
rageman_1980 2012-01-24
All her new content blow ass... go back to raven black hair, and stop doing ur lame bf in every single scene.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones