Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Letha Weapons Dashboard

Letha Weapons
Date added:
20020216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Letha Weapons Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Letha Weapons
Aliases:
Leatha Weapons
Date of Birth:
July 5, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
38DD-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
ears
Tattoos:
None

Letha Weapons is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Orleans on July 5, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3502th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Letha Weapons is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Letha Weapons biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2011-07-05
Congratulations on your 39th birthday-you sexy,incredible lady!
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
Titty fuck please. I love Letha
The Thing 2010-12-15
Letha is a goddess in my book.
em1 2010-07-01
Letha was always so sexy but especially while she was lactating. Um, to have her ride me while I nurse on those huge milk filled boobies!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones