Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Letizia Bruni Dashboard

Letizia Bruni
Date added:
20051113
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Letizia Bruni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Letizia Bruni
Aliases:
Letiza Bruni
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Torino
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Dolphin on right thigh
Social Media:
  • Letizia Bruni Twitter

Letizia Bruni is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Torino on December 3, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 11870th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Letizia Bruni is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Letizia Bruni biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

argento78 2011-12-04
bellissima troia ... ti ho visto tante volte al sexy bar en tv ed ongi volta sono finito colle mani sporche
stevmaister 2010-07-05
she's amazing !!! gorgeous little body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones