Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Bardot Dashboard

Lexi Bardot
Date added:
20060205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Bardot Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Bardot
Aliases:
Serena Sin, Lexi Bardott, Lexi Bardot, Serena Sinn, Serena, Lexi Bordo, Lexi Bardeaux
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bombay, India
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese character on left upper arm and shoulder; girl on right shoulder; tribal on back of neck

Lexi Bardot is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bombay, India on July 3, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3863th place. She currently has 158 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Bardot status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lexi Bardot biography

Latest Lexi Bardot Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-12-07 Lexi Bardot gets on her Knees and sucks Dong Views 3493 Duration 6:08 Lexi Bardot gets on her Knees and sucks Dong
Added on: 2013-05-06 Lexi Bardot gets some fucking big black Dick in all her Holes Views 4816 Duration 2:00 Lexi Bardot gets some fucking big black Dick in all her Holes
Added on: 2013-03-16 Lexi Bardot gets her hole fucking penetrated by hard Dick Views 13051 Duration 4:47 Lexi Bardot gets her hole fucking penetrated by hard Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Frias99 2013-03-24
Another woman Lexi looks like is Cate Edwards. Google Cate Edwards and check out the resemblance.
Frias99 2012-08-25
Lexi kind of looks like Nikki Haley, the Gov of South Carolina. Lexi looks great with her pretty face, long legs and tattoos.
Frias99 2012-08-25
Lexi king of looks like Nikki Haley, the Gov of South Carolina. Lexi looks great with her pretty face, long legs and tattoos.
Total whore and that is awesome!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones