Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Lamour Dashboard

Lexi Lamour
Date added:
20040204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Lamour Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Lamour
Aliases:
Lexi Paulis, Lexi Lemow, Lexi Lamore
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DDD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Band around left ankle; small of back; inside of right calf
Social Media:
  • Lexi Lamour Twitter
  • Lexi Lamour Facebook
  • Lexi Lamour MySpace

Lexi Lamour is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on August 28, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3315th place. She currently has 236 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Lamour is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Lamour biography

Latest Lexi Lamour Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-05-03 Lexi Lamour and a Friend tag team sucking lucky fucking Dick Views 8334 Duration 2:00 Lexi Lamour and a Friend tag team sucking lucky fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-04-09 Lexi Lamour gets a hard fucking Dick between her Goal Posts Views 19363 Duration 2:58 Lexi Lamour gets a hard fucking Dick between her Goal Posts
Added on: 2013-02-09 Lexi Lamour satisfies a daily craving of hard Dick in her Mouth Views 15231 Duration 3:00 Lexi Lamour satisfies a daily craving of hard Dick in her Mouth
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

emelon215 2011-08-31
She does have ir
Punkkid80 2011-07-22
Big K.. I agree
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-21
Post some boy-girl IR scenes!
TuffyTX 2011-01-14
Simply awesome! Has been on my favorites list forever! Love her new galleries.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones