Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Leigh Dashboard

Lexi Leigh
Date added:
20070717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Leigh
Aliases:
Shannon, Suzy, Lexie Leigh
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oak Ridge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel, Clit
Tattoos:
None

Lexi Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oak Ridge on August 8, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4656th place. She currently has 94 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Leigh biography

Latest Lexi Leigh Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-03-01 Lexi Leigh gets her fill of Dark meat in her Mouth and Pussy Views 7223 Duration 2:32 Lexi Leigh gets her fill of Dark meat in her Mouth and Pussy
Added on: 2013-02-23 Lexi Leigh and Candice Cox cannot get enough of fucking Dick Views 6221 Duration 3:32 Lexi Leigh and Candice Cox cannot get enough of fucking Dick
Added on: 2012-06-01 Blowjob Babe Lexi Leigh enjoys a thick long Cock Views 12893 Duration 4:41 Blowjob Babe Lexi Leigh enjoys a thick long Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Deepcover 2012-06-08
Good looking and a tight pussy to top off that beauty;)
gazzo45 2012-06-02
Good-looking and sexy little red-headed slut.
just2raw 2011-07-07
I would tear her up! Plain and simple!
milesobrian 2010-08-08
Happy birthday you sexy young thing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones