Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Mathews Dashboard

Lexi Mathews
Date added:
20021208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Mathews Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Mathews
Aliases:
Larissa Lane, Lexi Mathews
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Lexi Mathews is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6751th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Mathews is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexi Mathews biography

Latest Lexi Mathews Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-10-15 Lexi Mathews double penetrated by two thick Cocks Views 7518 Duration 6:16 Lexi Mathews double penetrated by two thick Cocks
Added on: 2012-06-21 Naughty Girl Lexi Mathews sucks off a chubby Man Views 12036 Duration 2:21 Naughty Girl Lexi Mathews sucks off a chubby Man
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Lexi Mathews Official Site Review

Lexi Mathews rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The members area of Lexi Matthews doesn't hold as much content as I would have liked for an official site, but what content is there, is very good. Although there are no videos, the photo sets are hot enough to keep any fan happy! There is a great amount of images in each set, and the quality of the photos is above average. The slideshow option is a nice feature, but I would have liked some .zip file downloads also. The layout and navigation of the site, as a whole, is fairly simple- just follow the links. Visit Lexi Mathews

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Deepcover 2012-05-16
She's fucking sweet. Wish I could sex her.
chubhunter 2011-01-20
this is one beautiful slut who looks reslly cute sucking cock
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones