Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Sindel Dashboard

Lexi Sindel
Date added:
20070808
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Sindel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Sindel
Aliases:
Lexi Goddess
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles, Ca
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Cherry above vagina; hearts on back of both calves
Social Media:
  • Lexi Sindel Twitter

Lexi Sindel is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles, Ca on December 8, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7650th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Sindel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Sindel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Yeow 2014-10-13
Her tweets put me to sleep, so in that regard they are useful. But this chick is way too old to be as flabby and allergic to exercise as she appears to be... 20-22 is about the oldest wimminz who can get away with that shyt.
Rubadubtug 2013-02-12
love her tweets~
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones