Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Summers Dashboard

Lexi Summers
Date added:
20110226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Summers
Aliases:
Madison Stone
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; right nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lexi Summers Twitter

Lexi Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on September 11, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3278th place. She currently has 40 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Summers biography

Latest Lexi Summers Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-01-27 Busty Babe Lexi Summers enjoys a throbbing Dong Views 13241 Duration 5:29 Busty Babe Lexi Summers enjoys a throbbing Dong
Added on: 2013-05-01 Lexi Summers with her big floppy Tits sucks and fucks Dick Views 17528 Duration 5:00 Lexi Summers with her big floppy Tits sucks and fucks Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

xxbustyloverxx 2014-08-26
Lexi Summer is so damn sexy. I like those huge boobs and her tight and wide cleavage. I would love to fuck her in her tight vagina and cream on her cute face.
chubhunter 2011-11-21
my cock would look great humping in and out of her pretty mouth
thisis4me 2011-09-02
I like her cute face and nice ass....yummy.....
whiteboyracer 2011-05-09
shes fit!
moonchild22 2011-05-05
Very cute! However, if she want's to stand out more, it would seem to be a good idea not to assume a name that is so similar to so many others. I mean there are so many Lexi's and so many ___ Summers's.
milesobrian 2011-05-05
Exxxtremely cute babe and gives me a "chubbie."
bluegoodspeed 2011-04-04
She is so cute....
token714 2011-03-10
id fuck that cutie silly
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones