Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexie Marie Dashboard

Lexie Marie
Date added:
20041215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexie Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexie Marie
Aliases:
Lexi Marie
Date of Birth:
December 13, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lexie Marie MySpace

Lexie Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4150th place. She currently has 54 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexie Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexie Marie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-05-20
incredibly beautiful and busty babe. love her tits
milesobrian 2010-12-13
Congratulations to the sexy beauty we celebrate a birthday today!
BK718 2010-09-02
We miss Lexie Marie!!! I don't care what her freeones ranking is! She is in my top ten! Lexie Marie is so beautiful and gorgeous! She has a stunning body and she knows how to have sex. Lexie is so sexy and her boobs are amazing! Lexie also has a GR8 Ass!!
Matheo 2010-06-04
The best of Vivid's girls but i don't see her did she don't work for Vivid ?
Agzelito 2010-04-25
Come back Lexie! We want to see more of you
milesobrian 2010-04-01
one exxxtremely hot babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones