Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexus Locklear Dashboard

Lexus Locklear
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lexus Locklear Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexus Locklear
Aliases:
Brandi Sommerville, Lex Locklear, Lexa Locklear
Date of Birth:
March 5, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ventura
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right breast; flowered band on left ankle
Social Media:
  • Lexus Locklear MySpace

Lexus Locklear is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ventura on March 5, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5440th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexus Locklear is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexus Locklear biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Mr_Stiffy 2013-06-13
How on Earth are there not more links for this amazing girl? She used to rock my world.
xfire 2011-10-19
I remember her and Raylene heating up the same magazine at the same time back in the nineties. Good stuff.
milesobrian 2011-03-05
Wishing the incredible Lexus the very best wishes for your birthday!
TuffyTX 2011-01-14
Agree with the other guys. Clearly one one the greatest models of all time! a comeback would be awesome!
diamondstud 2010-08-12
Lexus was Sinfully Beautiful period end! She had one of the "BEST LOOKING BODIES AND LEGS EVER"!!! You could make a terrific comeback, with that I'm sure.I agree, Please come back! There is so much more you could do!!!!
Kingfisher_1976 2010-06-03
Simply the best model...PLEASE come back
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones