Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexxi Silver Dashboard

Lexxi Silver
Date added:
20110611
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexxi Silver Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexxi Silver
Aliases:
Sara Kosar
Date of Birth:
December 5, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lexxi Silver Twitter

Lexxi Silver is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 5, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4921th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexxi Silver is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexxi Silver biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-12-05
Look who turned a tender 21 years old today! Have a terrific birthday Lexxi!
frannisass 2011-09-29
Sara looks great with a cock in her mouth. Lookinf forward to more.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-08-08
Not a bad start, either. Nice snatch.
stu.mast 2011-08-03
This is the Daughter of former Clevland Brown QB Bernie Kosar.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones