Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexxi Tyler Dashboard

Lexxi Tyler
Date added:
20050517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lexxi Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexxi Tyler
Aliases:
Lexxy Tyler, Lexxi Taylor, Lexy Tyler
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beaverton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Double navel
Tattoos:
Hibiscus flowers left of mons; "Darrell" above vagina; lower
back; Chinese 'strength' symbol on left lower abdomen
Social Media:
  • Lexxi Tyler Twitter
  • Lexxi Tyler Facebook

Lexxi Tyler is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Beaverton on May 16, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1155th place. She currently has 255 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexxi Tyler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexxi Tyler biography

Latest Lexxi Tyler Videos (13)

Added on: 2010-05-08 Pornstar Lexxi Tyler loves to show off her massive Juggs Views 5508 Duration 2:01 Pornstar Lexxi Tyler loves to show off her massive Juggs
Added on: 2010-05-08 Pornstar Lexxi Tyler loves to show off her massive Juggs Views 71215 Duration 2:01 Pornstar Lexxi Tyler loves to show off her massive Juggs
Added on: 2010-05-08 Pornstar Lexxi Tyler loves to show off her massive Juggs Views 5192 Duration 2:01 Pornstar Lexxi Tyler loves to show off her massive Juggs
Added on: 2010-05-08 Pornstar Lexxi Tyler loves to show off her massive Juggs Views 7022 Duration 2:01 Pornstar Lexxi Tyler loves to show off her massive Juggs
Added on: 2010-04-18 Busty Blonde Lexxi Tyler plays with her tight Pussy and Boobs Views 105193 Duration 2:01 Busty Blonde Lexxi Tyler plays with her tight Pussy and Boobs
Added on: 2010-04-18 Busty Blonde Lexxi Tyler plays with her tight Pussy and Boobs Views 8814 Duration 2:01 Busty Blonde Lexxi Tyler plays with her tight Pussy and Boobs
Added on: 2010-04-18 Busty Blonde Lexxi Tyler plays with her tight Pussy and Boobs Views 6073 Duration 2:01 Busty Blonde Lexxi Tyler plays with her tight Pussy and Boobs
Added on: 2010-04-18 Busty Blonde Lexxi Tyler plays with her tight Pussy and Boobs Views 7424 Duration 2:01 Busty Blonde Lexxi Tyler plays with her tight Pussy and Boobs
Added on: 2009-11-01 Lexxi Tyler and 2 Girlfriends having fun in Bed Views 2155 Duration 0:21 Lexxi Tyler and 2 Girlfriends having fun in Bed
Added on: 2009-11-01 Lexxi Tyler and 2 Girlfriends having fun in Bed Views 2800 Duration 0:22 Lexxi Tyler and 2 Girlfriends having fun in Bed

Click here to see all 13 free Lexxi Tyler Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

milesobrian 2013-05-16
Dirty at 30-way to go Lexxi and happy birthday!
bikeymoy 2012-10-31
Been there there, done that! Thanks for the mammaries!
bikeymoy 2012-10-31
Like every other guy with a smokin' hot babe, Darrell's likely just another dude who's sick and tired of putting up with her shit! Plus, he's got enough pictures out there to say, "Yeah, I banged that! Now, who's next?"
2012-10-16
Don't care how much work she may or may not have had done, she's still one sexy lady! Also, I think it's quite amusing she was born in a town called Beaverton.
Yeow 2012-07-19
Judging by her tattoos, I guess she broke up with "Darrell"... lol.
Yeow 2012-07-19
Her pussy has a built-in WELCOME mat, LOL! Luscious gal with luscious labia. ;^)
godspeed_avi 2011-10-20
HANDS DOWN SHE HAS TO BE ONE OF THE SEXIEST IN THE BIZZ TODAY....!
remccarthy 2011-07-04
Her ass needs to be violated by my cock!
blsrob 2011-07-03
What beautiful tits and would eat and pound that pussy all night long!!! Her pussy is incredible!!!
mimoza 2011-02-20
my best bitch!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones