Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexxxi Nicole Dashboard

Lexxxi Nicole
Date added:
20150319
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexxxi Nicole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexxxi Nicole
Aliases:
Lexi Nicole
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tree and flowers design upper left arm; large design upper back; skull and rose design right belly; design lower left belly; star right forearm; butterfly small of back
Social Media:
  • Lexxxi Nicole Twitter

Lexxxi Nicole is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 29, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 10112th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexxxi Nicole is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexxxi Nicole biography

Latest Lexxxi Nicole Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-12-18 Lexxxi Nicole shows her big Tits then fucks hard Views 7379 Duration 10:18 Lexxxi Nicole shows her big Tits then fucks hard
Added on: 2015-12-12 Busty Babe Lexxxi Nicole loves to suck on big Cock Views 4486 Duration 6:22 Busty Babe Lexxxi Nicole loves to suck on big Cock
Added on: 2015-10-28 Busty Lexxxi Nicole takes a hard Pussy drilling Views 6005 Duration 4:36 Busty Lexxxi Nicole takes a hard Pussy drilling
Added on: 2015-10-22 Lexxxi Nicole takes fat Rods in her Mouth and Cunt Views 8088 Duration 8:05 Lexxxi Nicole takes fat Rods in her Mouth and Cunt
Added on: 2015-08-06 Lexxxi Nicole shares big Dildo with Rachele Richey Views 7691 Duration 8:13 Lexxxi Nicole shares big Dildo with Rachele Richey

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2016-12-29
So Lexxxi does creampies and lez scenes with beauties like Rachel Roxxx and Rachele Richey? Well Happy Birthday sweetie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones