Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexy Bandera Dashboard

Lexy Bandera
Date added:
20160908
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexy Bandera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexy Bandera
Aliases:
Lexi Bandera
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Corpus Christi
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
various
Tattoos:
Outline of the state of Texas on lower left abdomen; upper back
Social Media:
  • Lexy Bandera Twitter
  • Lexy Bandera Instagram

Lexy Bandera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Corpus Christi on July 20, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 14261th place. She currently has 20 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexy Bandera is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexy Bandera biography

Latest Lexy Bandera Videos (4)

Added on: 2017-05-17 Hardcore POV fucking with sexy Lexy Bandera Views 4134 Duration 4:56 Hardcore POV fucking with sexy Lexy Bandera
Added on: 2017-04-11 Naughty Chef Lexy Bandera pleasing some horny Dude Views 10081 Duration 5:03 Naughty Chef Lexy Bandera pleasing some horny Dude
Added on: 2016-12-20 Lexy Bandera gets tied up and drilled like a Slut Views 18168 Duration 8:29 Lexy Bandera gets tied up and drilled like a Slut
Added on: 2016-11-05 Lexy Bandera has lesbian Sex with two pretty Gals Views 4153 Duration 5:00 Lexy Bandera has lesbian Sex with two pretty Gals
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

What a Hot Little Petite Latina Babe she is!!! Lexy would love to Sink 9"'s of Hard Cock in that Tight Pink Slit of yours and Fuck that Ass have her Riding that Shaft till ready to Explode and Drain my Ballbag of Man Juice over that Pretty Face and Chest!
thisis4me 2017-01-13
Sexy Lexy is a hot young lady,look forward to seeing more from her....Yummyyyy......
boricua1993 2017-01-01
She's amazing in the rimming job. A true keeper.
NottyBoy 2016-09-25
Lexy is an exciting and passionate performer who was an absolute joy to shoot! This hottie loves sex, and she looks great on camera!
southernboy2121 2016-09-24
Beautiful Texas babe!!! Nice anal for MOFOS
milesobrian 2016-09-13
Lexy looks like one very sexy newcomer! My best wishes to you and a long career!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones