Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexy Little Dashboard

Lexy Little
Date added:
20101015
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexy Little Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexy Little
Aliases:
Lexy Cool
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lexy Little is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on June 4, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 9095th place. She currently has 57 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexy Little is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexy Little biography

Latest Lexy Little Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-06-02 Playful Babe Lexy Little sucks and fucks two Cocks Views 8225 Duration 5:00 Playful Babe Lexy Little sucks and fucks two Cocks
Added on: 2014-05-23 Big Ass Babe Lexy Little gets screwed like a Slut Views 9301 Duration 5:00 Big Ass Babe Lexy Little gets screwed like a Slut
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Derzerst 2012-04-14
nothing to say,..hungarians!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones