Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leyla Black Dashboard

Leyla Black
Date added:
20090728
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leyla Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leyla Black
Aliases:
Laura Reyes, Jenet Arquez, Lauren Reyes, Janet Arquez, Laurita Lapiedra
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona, Catalonia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel; nose; tongue
Tattoos:
Left wrist; big tribal design on left side of body; above right breast
Social Media:
  • Leyla Black MySpace

Leyla Black is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona, Catalonia on February 6, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1053th place. She currently has 214 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leyla Black is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leyla Black biography

Latest Leyla Black Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-03-03 Leyla Black fisting her tight Ass in a kinky Scene Views 1511 Duration 12:10 Leyla Black fisting her tight Ass in a kinky Scene
Added on: 2013-11-08 Horny Leyla Black is tied up and fucked in the Ass Views 10615 Duration 6:58 Horny Leyla Black is tied up and fucked in the Ass
Added on: 2013-09-16 Leyla Black gets fucking Physical with her Pal Views 5640 Duration 5:12 Leyla Black gets fucking Physical with her Pal
Added on: 2013-09-01 Leyla Black sucks a hard One off in the Hot Tub Views 5802 Duration 3:00 Leyla Black sucks a hard One off in the Hot Tub
Added on: 2013-07-18 Leyla Black and her Friend take turns fisting each other Views 7678 Duration 5:10 Leyla Black and her Friend take turns fisting each other
Added on: 2013-06-20 Leyla Black gets her tight Pussy measured by fucking Dick Views 7572 Duration 10:27 Leyla Black gets her tight Pussy measured by fucking Dick
Added on: 2012-12-31 Leyla Black and Daphnee Lecerf tag team Dick on the Couch Views 28467 Duration 19:44 Leyla Black and Daphnee Lecerf tag team Dick on the Couch
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 12 of 12 comments)

mandragola69 2013-03-24
please tell me she didn't make a boob job!
Pornografo 2013-02-18
La mejor pornstar de spain actualmente,bella y natural me encanta
Kawaki Podolski 2013-01-09
shes boring
penisbutter13 2012-09-08
Bitch got a fat pussy and some nice nip naps
armando lopez 2012-08-31
Impresionante,bella,culazo,una diosa en la cama,cuelguen más escenas de ella! Ultra hot
La pausa 2012-08-22
Que culooooooooooooo
hot_22 2012-08-18
she is a serious cocksucker is a real bitch,she enjoy the sex,and i think she is the best spanish actress now,she have beatiful face like a model and very stuning body and the ass is the best a saw i want a see all the time a cock in her ass
tony1967 2012-08-14
not a serious cocksucker but more interested in posing with a dick in her mouth that's not a true blowjob artist
gazzo45 2012-08-14
This slim little babe is so pretty and sexy.
TITE 2012-08-01
I LIKE HER NICE PUFFY LIL BOX AREA!!
dbcollector 2011-08-20
1 hot and nasty babe i am in lust.....
eldesgraciado 2011-04-08
una de las más guapas sin duda, besos preciosa.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones