Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lia Chalizo Dashboard

Lia Chalizo
Date added:
20110312
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lia Chalizo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lia Chalizo
Aliases:
Marissa Messer
Date of Birth:
October 29, 1992 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lia Chalizo is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on October 29, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9664th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lia Chalizo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lia Chalizo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Cad 2011-07-09
We need more girls to follow her example!
helvis83 2011-05-27
18 and doing anal me like
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones