Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lia May Dashboard

Lia May
Date added:
20091008
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lia May Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lia May
Aliases:
Posh Lia
Date of Birth:
May 23, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lia May is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Berlin on May 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3005th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lia May is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lia May biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

The Hoe Hunter 2014-09-10
she's perfect
bigmike36 2012-01-05
wow what a nice little butt she has. Nice body. Wish there was more.
milesobrian 2011-05-23
Happy birthday Lia!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones