Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lie Lani Dashboard

Lie Lani
Date added:
20080120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lie Lani Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lie Lani
Aliases:
Lielani Okelani
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colorado
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lie Lani Twitter

Lie Lani is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Colorado on November 30, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7223th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lie Lani is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lie Lani biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Carsipy 2015-12-12
FUCK !!! Lie Lani's pussy!!!
Carsipy 2015-12-12
I like to FUCK asian bitch, FUCK. Hopefully one day I can watch Lie Lani gangbang by 10 black cocks & 10 white cocks, and all the COCKs shoot sperm inside her pussy !!!
milesobrian 2010-11-30
I love Asian babes,and I absolutely love the sexy little birthday girl-Lielani!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones