Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lil' Ass Dashboard

Lil' Ass
Date added:
20070110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lil' Ass Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lil' Ass
Aliases:
Lil Ass
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Test on left thigh; Right biceps; Above tailbone; "Lick it before you stick it" front inside right thigh; "Lil Ass" in script on upper right buttock; lower outside left forearm; "David" on upper left breast; black sun with red moon around navel

Lil' Ass is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 27, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6008th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lil' Ass is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lil' Ass biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

ThePornFan 2012-09-09
I elect her "Miss Black PornStar" and "Best Black Cock Sucker" the way she sucks a dick is perfect leaves me dreaming of hours of 69ing with her. sucking my rock hard white cock as i lick and suck her beautiful black pussy!! now i got to go rub one out!!!
ebonilover 2012-06-09
Was becoming and is,one of my favorite pornstars. I got a thang for her.
gmlcgond 2012-02-26
Awsome and stunning in your career!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones