Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lil Candy Dashboard

Lil Candy
Date added:
20090113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lil Candy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lil Candy
Aliases:
Tiny Mandy, Mandy Main, LilCandy
Date of Birth:
July 9, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lexington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right brow
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Lil Candy Twitter

Lil Candy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lexington on July 9, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3419th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lil Candy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lil Candy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 45 comments)

AusSteveW 2014-12-10
Only two links? I loved BOTH of them. Someone said she put on weight? Who cares? Gorgeous in BOTH of these links so I am hoping we get MORE real SOON!!!
rianiercar 2014-05-21
Lil Candy you are an awsome looking girl. Justfound out about you and haven't left you sight. where can i get your movies? Rianiercar
averagejoe 2014-05-14
According to her Twitter she is back! Whoo!
chubhunter 2014-03-23
yums make me cums
chubhunter 2014-03-23
you still make us happy beautiful girl i wish i could make you feel real goodie!!!!
chubhunter 2013-08-12
doesnt look 14 looks 17 and scrumptious makes me cum real quick
chubhunter 2013-06-06
love your beautiful face ass tits and pussy
chubhunter 2013-06-06
love your beautiful face ass tits and pussy
averagejoe 2013-05-25
Where did all the links go? WTF FREEONES?
Intoxicatious 2013-04-07
What happened? She gained some weight, and now she won't take of her shirt? Is that what happened?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones