Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lili Marlene Dashboard

Lili Marlene
Date added:
20110518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lili Marlene Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lili Marlene
Aliases:
Sandy Becker, Lily Marlene, Lilly Marlene, Marlene Justin, Marlene Monrow, Joy Larsen
Date of Birth:
March 18, 1954 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lili Marlene is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on March 18, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8314th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lili Marlene is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lili Marlene biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Reddwarf01 2014-07-12
Agreeing with all, Lili was simply the hottest woman in porn back in the day. Something about the sexy way he grimaced as she came made you feel she was getting off hard and dirty. Loved her amazing body so much.
gdinbd 2013-09-20
one of the hottest of all time I wish she was still working
Herrolf 2013-06-03
In my top ten list of all time great porn actresses. She was great when paired with black stud King Paul.
Neutron66 2011-11-16
One of the main girls responsible for me getting into anal porn. Lili was a champ!!!
dlgardner 2011-05-19
Alll I can say is about time! One of my all time fave "Supporting" Porn actresses! MORE! She deserves it.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones