Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lilian Rose Dashboard

Lilian Rose
Date added:
20111003
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lilian Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lilian Rose
Aliases:
Lilian White
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Lilian Rose is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born on May 19, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12815th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lilian Rose status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lilian Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones