Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lillian Lee Dashboard

Lillian Lee
Date added:
20040828
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lillian Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lillian Lee
Aliases:
FTV Lily
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both ears
Tattoos:
None

Lillian Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 30, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 13079th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lillian Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lillian Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

hos 2014-01-09
don't know her b-day but the listed one is bollocks. Lillian started business in 1999.. 10 years old? lol
Yeow 2012-07-12
What a tragically brief career for this GORGEOUS natural nymph! :(
guyute 2012-03-02
i love this girls hot pussy!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones