Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lilly Lee Dashboard

Lilly Lee
Date added:
20111031
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lilly Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lilly Lee
Aliases:
Jenna Drouin
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lilly Lee is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Long Beach on October 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12968th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lilly Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lilly Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

mykranili 2012-11-08
Sigh. There're 3 different girls on this page, but the white chick is the hottest. She needs to start doing hard core, pussy stretching B/G action like the other two twats...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones