Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lilly Lovely Dashboard

Lilly Lovely
Date added:
20081115
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lilly Lovely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lilly Lovely
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Lily Lovette, Lily Lovely
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Lilly Lovely Twitter
  • Lilly Lovely Facebook
  • Lilly Lovely MySpace
  • Lilly Lovely Instagram

Lilly Lovely is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on October 2, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3171th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lilly Lovely is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lilly Lovely biography

Latest Lilly Lovely Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-03-23 Hot Lilly Lovely swallows a large Dong repeatedly Views 1255 Duration 3:10 Hot Lilly Lovely swallows a large Dong repeatedly
Added on: 2014-01-10 Lilly Lovely kneels to suck Pole with her Tits out Views 11433 Duration 4:56 Lilly Lovely kneels to suck Pole with her Tits out
Added on: 2013-10-19 Lilly Lovely enjoys a deep Doggystyle Penetration Views 7343 Duration 3:52 Lilly Lovely enjoys a deep Doggystyle Penetration
Added on: 2012-12-21 Busty Blonde Lilly Lovely fucks with her Pussy and big Rack Views 22071 Duration 5:12 Busty Blonde Lilly Lovely fucks with her Pussy and big Rack
Added on: 2012-07-11 Blowjob Babe Lilly Lovely sucking Cock in hot POV Views 20718 Duration 5:05 Blowjob Babe Lilly Lovely sucking Cock in hot POV

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

spartak198611 2013-12-08
she is the best, i love her
shhh360 2012-11-12
very sexy nice booty too
05TacoRunner 2011-11-09
not bad... looks like a "girl next door"
I LOVE U LILY
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones