Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lily Valentine Dashboard

Lily Valentine
Date added:
20061129
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lily Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lily Valentine
Aliases:
Katrina Valentine
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Quebec City
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36F-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lily Valentine is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Quebec City on November 28, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6131th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lily Valentine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lily Valentine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

I want to see more of this goddess. Hell, I want to see her in person and maker her mine!
Hot.... extremely hot. HOT, I tell ya! Marry me, now! My dick will sleep inside those pussy lips forever and my mouth in her huge tits.
I declare this women the hottest bitch in porn, she beats Gianna for me. That's how hot I find this goddess. Anyway, can anyone provide me any links to her videos? I've been looking all over and there's only one video of hers for free.
WOMAN Fuck, I love her!
cmbomaha 2012-02-28
Her pussy lips would look great wrapped around my cock. I would also munch on them for hours
pdogg187 2011-08-06
she has that hot pin-up look. would love to suck on those pussy lips while I cum in her mouth. very hot!!
em1 2010-08-14
Lily looks like a hot nasty bitch to fuck!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones