Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lin Chi-Ling Dashboard

Lin Chi-Ling
Date added:
20110517
Country:
Taiwan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lin Chi-Ling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lin Chi-Ling
Aliases:
Chilling Lee, Lin Chi Ling
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Taipei
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Lin Chi-Ling is a Actress from Taiwan. She was born in Taipei on November 29, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 21778th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lin Chi-Ling is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lin Chi-Ling biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones