Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Linda Wong Dashboard

Linda Wong
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Linda Wong Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Linda Wong
Aliases:
Linda Ching, Sandy Stram
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1951 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Linda Wong is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on September 13, 1951. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8959th place. She currently has 70 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Linda Wong passed away December 17, 1987, aged 36 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Linda Wong biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

skj_sko 2012-07-17
Died to young, but she was one of the first true Asian porn stars.
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
uhhh ... Miles, she died of a drug and alcohol overdose in 1987. So I bet she isn't at all sexy today.
milesobrian 2010-05-16
back in the 70's Linda Wong was THE Asian Porn-Star-bet she's still sexy today!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones