Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lindsay Kay Dashboard

Lindsay Kay
Date added:
20061205
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lindsay Kay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lindsay Kay
Aliases:
Lindsey Kay, Valerie Jackson
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scotland
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Above upper lip; right monroe
Tattoos:
Lower back; left abb; left wrist

Lindsay Kay is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Scotland on February 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3993th place. She currently has 158 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lindsay Kay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lindsay Kay biography

Latest Lindsay Kay Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-04-26 Lindsay Kay has her Throat rammmed by hot Dude Views 1867 Duration 4:10 Lindsay Kay has her Throat rammmed by hot Dude
Added on: 2013-04-28 Babe Lindsay Kay getting busy with 3 huge hard Cocks Views 30168 Duration 22:00 Babe Lindsay Kay getting busy with 3 huge hard Cocks
Added on: 2012-05-07 Lindsay Kay takes a black Cock in sexy hot Lingerie Views 12701 Duration 5:30 Lindsay Kay takes a black Cock in sexy hot Lingerie
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

jcorone2000 2012-12-24
Unattractive HUHHH! Hey TickleXXX, This is one time that I disagree with you. I think she is very pretty. I do agree with you on her servicing black dicks.
essexy 2012-08-31
I think she's pretty tasty, retired tho
TickleXXX 2011-12-01
Unattractive, at least she services big black throbbing cocks.
milesobrian 2011-02-12
Happy birthday beautiful & sexy baby-doll!
milesobrian 2011-01-22
What an adorable babe! I think...no make that...I'd love to shoot my wad deep inside her and get her pregnant!
chubhunter 2010-10-04
very lovely and she looks pretty with cum all over face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones