Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lindsey Lee Dashboard

Lindsey Lee
Date added:
20090112
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lindsey Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lindsey Lee
Aliases:
Yvonne
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Large close winged butterfly above a five point segmented star below belly button; above left groin area.

Lindsey Lee is a Centerfold from Philippines. She was born on July 29, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2982th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lindsey Lee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lindsey Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-05
and looks so good in her thong...yummyyyy....
thisis4me 2014-05-05
so yummyyyy....
loscar79 2014-03-14
She is absolutely beautiful!
milesobrian 2011-07-29
Happy 23rd birthday Lindsey!
1brownmex 2011-02-04
She is a cutie pie
milesobrian 2010-10-29
I luv 'em Asian and Lindsey would be a pleasure to make love to!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones