Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lindsey Marshal Dashboard

Lindsey Marshal
Date added:
20040307
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lindsey Marshal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lindsey Marshal
Aliases:
Lucie Ludivine Marechal
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nipple; tongue
Tattoos:
Star on both shoulders

Lindsey Marshal is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Montreal on August 5, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10530th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lindsey Marshal is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lindsey Marshal biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

GHOUL456 2015-01-06
She has a lovely body, pretty face........love to see her in a horror movie being stripped naked by hungry zombies, and being devoured by them as she screams in agony...yum.
rugo 2015-01-03
She very cute, expect the Piercing
GHOUL456 2014-02-15
SHE'S A VERY PRETTY GIRL
troy881 2011-08-01
VERY cute
troy881 2011-08-01
VERY cute
Christa 2010-09-08
hey you.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones