Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lindsey Olsen Dashboard

Lindsey Olsen
Date added:
20111011
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lindsey Olsen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lindsey Olsen
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Lena Shy, Olina S, Talya
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35A-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lindsey Olsen Twitter

Lindsey Olsen is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on June 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1459th place. She currently has 305 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lindsey Olsen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lindsey Olsen biography

Latest Lindsey Olsen Videos (32)

Added on: 2017-06-02 Schoolgirl Lindsey Olsen and BFFs having Group Sex Views 11547 Duration 10:15 Schoolgirl Lindsey Olsen and BFFs having Group Sex
Added on: 2017-04-04 Lindsey Olsen vibrates her Twat while Ass fucked Views 12442 Duration 5:11 Lindsey Olsen vibrates her Twat while Ass fucked
Added on: 2017-03-05 Lindsey Olsen has Orgasm after touching her Cunt Views 11776 Duration 11:03 Lindsey Olsen has Orgasm after touching her Cunt
Added on: 2017-02-26 Slutty Lindsey Olsen enjoys Office Table pounding Views 11119 Duration 3:03 Slutty Lindsey Olsen enjoys Office Table pounding
Added on: 2017-02-04 Slutty Lindsey Olsen gets her Asshole fingered Views 12883 Duration 13:52 Slutty Lindsey Olsen gets her Asshole fingered
Added on: 2016-12-24 Sexy Lindsey Olsen rubbing her Pussy near the Pool Views 2025 Duration 2:00 Sexy Lindsey Olsen rubbing her Pussy near the Pool
Added on: 2016-11-03 Lindsey Olsen plays with her Snatch on the Stairs Views 11328 Duration 11:31 Lindsey Olsen plays with her Snatch on the Stairs
Added on: 2016-05-28 Lindsey Olsen tries 69 and gets fucked by big Dong Views 2426 Duration 3:39 Lindsey Olsen tries 69 and gets fucked by big Dong
Added on: 2016-04-02 Lindsey Olsen licks her BFF while she gets drilled Views 12580 Duration 5:10 Lindsey Olsen licks her BFF while she gets drilled
Added on: 2016-03-27 Sexy Lindsey Olsen gives Head and takes a drilling Views 6576 Duration 2:18 Sexy Lindsey Olsen gives Head and takes a drilling

Click here to see all 32 free Lindsey Olsen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lindsey Olsen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

yote1978 2017-03-05
Cute & exotic at the same time. Why do so many Russian girls love to take it in the ass? Something cultural? Anal is more prevalent in Russia? Or do the modeling agencies/photogs think it's super-nasty therefore super hot? Not complaining...Just wondering
funguy2619 2015-08-22
These Russian whore's do it all. DP,lez and interacial. When they've done there's more to replace them.
tony1967 2015-04-03
it's amazing how Russian girls love anal sex they all do it but maybe 2...American girls maybe 25% do it and they're mostly over 30 trying to stay in the game Russian girls 18 years old and they're doing anal already and they love it maybe they get paid
IRPreferred 2015-02-21
Gorgeous natural body babe.
DavidJonn 2015-01-17
what a beautiful!!!
fliphedd7 2014-07-06
Mmm, one of those girls who maybe seems just ok at 1st, then comes up from the minors to be an all-time fav... Love how she changes up her look every few scenes + more so how she always looks like she loves cock
johnny316 2014-01-08
her new dpfanatics scene rocks hard just like the 1st!
southernboy2121 2013-05-09
Beautiful fuck doll Russian slut!!!!!!!
Lancelot1 2013-04-22
i want a little Russian doll like this one!
Mr Benz 2013-01-19
wow !! what a hotie
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones