Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Linsey Dawn Mckenzie Dashboard

Linsey Dawn Mckenzie
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Linsey Dawn Mckenzie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Linsey Dawn Mckenzie
Aliases:
Linsey Dawn, Lindsey Dawn McKenzie
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wembley
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; Lower back - butterfly
Social Media:
  • Linsey Dawn Mckenzie Twitter
  • Linsey Dawn Mckenzie Facebook
  • Linsey Dawn Mckenzie MySpace

Linsey Dawn Mckenzie is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Wembley on August 7, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 382th place. She currently has 722 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Linsey Dawn Mckenzie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Linsey Dawn Mckenzie biography

Latest Linsey Dawn Mckenzie Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-09-20 Mistress Linsey Dawn McKenzie playing in Latex Views 108402 Duration 7:42 Mistress Linsey Dawn McKenzie playing in Latex
Added on: 2009-08-26 UK Babe Linsey Dawn McKenzie strips out of her Lingerie Views 144100 Duration 3:13 UK Babe Linsey Dawn McKenzie strips out of her Lingerie
Added on: 2009-08-06 Busty Linsey Dawn McKenzie handles a big Dildo Views 107503 Duration 6:48 Busty Linsey Dawn McKenzie handles a big Dildo
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Linsey Dawn Mckenzie Official Site Review

Linsey Dawn Mckenzie rating: 7.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Linsey Dawn McKenzie.co.uk is a fine official site if judged solely on its content, but that is pretty much a given when you bear in mind who the subject is here. I was expecting the site to have much better presentation and features but I doubt either of these issues will really deter fans of hers from enjoying this. Nor should they be deterred - you get a lot of Linsey at her best here! Visit Linsey Dawn Mckenzie

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 41 comments)

Lupercal 2014-09-22
20 years in the porn industry and she looks better than ever, she should of gone stateside years ago like Taylor Wane instead of doing cheap tacky stuff in the UK!
BigBob121 2014-09-17
I would to see Lindsey do some good hardcore.
douggy510 2014-08-06
like face wise she has always been attractive but now it's like her body caught up to her face lol i use to always overlook her til recently.
douggy510 2014-08-06
Is it just me? or does she look way better now than she did when she was younger.
mattcymru 2014-07-23
another one that got their boobs out at 16 and no harm was done.
GetAGrip 2014-07-01
Have wanked for Linsey as far back as I can remember..Very Very Sexy! In fact gonna have a hard wank right now..irresistible!
horny80 2013-11-17
I can admit that I have lost count of how many time I have jacked off Linsey Dawn.
HornyD69 2013-11-12
What an awesome woman,always have a good hard wank over Linsey.
cantgetenough 2013-04-25
Been wanking for Linsey for years, not going to stop anytime soon!
ploughman 2013-02-03
Saw her a few years ago at an "on the road" show. Whiparound was had and she had sex with a guy on stage. He shot his bolt in no time leaving Linsey with a "creampie surprise." Never saw someone run so fast to the toilet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones