Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Bonet Dashboard

Lisa Bonet
Date added:
20030819
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lisa Bonet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Bonet
Aliases:
Liliquois Moon
Date of Birth:
November 16, 1967 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Bonet Facebook
  • Lisa Bonet MySpace

Lisa Bonet is a Actress from United States. She was born in San Francisco on November 16, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 16977th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Bonet status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lisa Bonet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

argento78 2011-11-17
en corazon satanico hiciste que mi pija se explotara en mil pedazos
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones