Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Boyle Dashboard

Lisa Boyle
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Boyle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Boyle
Aliases:
Lisa D Boyle, Lissa Boyle, Lisa Boyles, Cassandra Leigh, Cassandrea Leigh
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; nipples
Tattoos:
Bow on lower back
Social Media:
  • Lisa Boyle Twitter
  • Lisa Boyle MySpace

Lisa Boyle is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Chicago on August 6, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4999th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Boyle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Boyle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Simbadb 2010-08-04
Used her as the breast model for my wifes boob job. Fantastic!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones