Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Daniels Dashboard

Lisa Daniels
Date added:
20051208
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Daniels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Daniels
Aliases:
Lisa A Daniels
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1977 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bogota, Cundinamarca
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
On her left leg
Social Media:
  • Lisa Daniels Twitter
  • Lisa Daniels MySpace
  • Lisa Daniels Instagram

Lisa Daniels is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Bogota, Cundinamarca on September 2, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4757th place. She currently has 398 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Daniels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Daniels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

EL Wrey 2016-06-10
My issue with her was that she was such a tease. She never went porn mainstream and was always exclusive to her website.
penisbutter13 2012-12-31
She has a nice lookin pussy for an older chick
jurassicwank 2012-07-15
Awesome looking babe in a set of heels.
Too Loco 2012-05-29
i'd like to tear that ass up, roy.
godspeed_avi 2012-03-20
She looks like "Pooja Batra" also!!
little dick 2011-09-20
nice booooooooooooob......
blackowned 2011-09-20
It's time to separate those tanned cheeks and let that shitter get split wide open by a premium black dick!
milesobrian 2011-09-02
34 years old and still a magnificent woman! Happy birthday Lisa!
mjones8449 2011-02-09
Damn your hot
organdonor 2011-01-20
Oh hell yes! To be sandwiched in between her and Esperanza Gomez....Heaven!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones