Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa DeLeeuw Dashboard

Lisa DeLeeuw
Date added:
20010715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa DeLeeuw Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa DeLeeuw
Aliases:
Lisa DeLeeue, Lisa Leeua, Lisa De Leewu, Lisa DeLeuew, Lil' Redhead, Lisa Seagrave, Miss 52, Fiona Wilson
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1958 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moline
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
39DD-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lisa DeLeeuw is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Moline on July 3, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5246th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa DeLeeuw passed away November 11, 1993, aged 35 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Lisa DeLeeuw biography

Latest Lisa DeLeeuw Videos (7)

Added on: 2013-07-09 Lisa DeLeeuw has a steamy Phone Call and masturbates Views 5500 Duration 4:38 Lisa DeLeeuw has a steamy Phone Call and masturbates
Added on: 2013-06-18 Lisa DeLeeuw gets some fucking Business done in the Office Views 13870 Duration 4:29 Lisa DeLeeuw gets some fucking Business done in the Office
Added on: 2013-04-23 Lisa DeLeeuw gets her hairy Pussy fondled on the Couch Views 8068 Duration 4:44 Lisa DeLeeuw gets her hairy Pussy fondled on the Couch
Added on: 2013-04-16 Lisa DeLeeuw and a Friend tag team suck and fuck some Dick Views 15394 Duration 4:01 Lisa DeLeeuw and a Friend tag team suck and fuck some Dick
Added on: 2013-03-06 Lisa DeLeeuw and Loni Sanders lick and play with their Pussies Views 6462 Duration 3:00 Lisa DeLeeuw and Loni Sanders lick and play with their Pussies
Added on: 2012-07-08 Lisa DeLeeuw getting her hot Pussy fucked Views 28096 Duration 3:00 Lisa DeLeeuw getting her hot Pussy fucked
Added on: 2012-06-13 Doggystyle slammed Lisa DeLeeuw takes that big Dong Views 28815 Duration 3:00 Doggystyle slammed Lisa DeLeeuw takes that big Dong
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Lisa DeLeeuw Official Site Review

Lisa DeLeeuw rating: 6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

It was really a shock to find such a simple members area if you ask me since we are usually used to much high-end designs and layouts. On the other hand, the content pretty much matches the layout so you are going to find some good classic porn here. The site is pretty small but I guess that there is really not a lot of content available with this girl, and it was for me the first time I heard of Lisa DeLeeuw to be honest. Visit Lisa DeLeeuw

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

malveck 2012-01-19
An all time favorite. A natural seductress and complete beauty who could also act!
2011-04-05
I once read back in the 90s that she had gotten the virus from a porn actor an not from drugs..The artical had said it was the porn actor Marc Wallace..Dont know if it is true or not..
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
Lisa De is so perfect. That's all i'll say.
horny80 2010-01-12
one of my alltime favorite pornstars
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones