Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Lin Dashboard

Lisa Lin
Date added:
20040118
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Lin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Lin
Aliases:
Lisa Linn
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Lin is a Adult Model. She was born on June 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 8722th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Lin status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lisa Lin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-06-12
Happy 30th to the Amazin'Asian beauty!
milesobrian 2012-04-19
Terrific when she rips the shit out of her panty hose! now that's sexy!
milesobrian 2012-04-19
A really beautiful lady and simple amazing as she lights up and takes her drags on a cigarette! Wow!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones