Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Marie Dashboard

Lisa Marie
Date added:
20050916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Marie
Aliases:
Lisa FTV
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
pierced nipples, navel, clithood
Tattoos:
lower back - tribal

Lisa Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on January 31, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3297th place. She currently has 105 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Marie biography

Latest Lisa Marie Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-03-06 Perky Lisa Marie was made for sucking black Dong Views 750 Duration 2:32 Perky Lisa Marie was made for sucking black Dong
Added on: 2014-02-20 Hot Lisa Marie loves sucking big black Schlongs Views 13836 Duration 6:02 Hot Lisa Marie loves sucking big black Schlongs
Added on: 2013-09-04 Lisa Marie on her Knees throats lucky Pecker Views 8640 Duration 4:48 Lisa Marie on her Knees throats lucky Pecker
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

laserman44 2012-08-17
something very special about y starlet.
gazzo45 2012-07-12
Cute, sexy girl.
Snachy 2010-09-22
Lisa Marie is one of my all-time favorites!! She's beautiful, quirky, and man can she get down and dirty!! LOVE HER!!
em1 2010-08-09
Lisa is a sweet fuck doll cutey who can really suck, fuck and squirt!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones